ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16086403
nr 1608 6403
Hugo Gehlin
(1889-1953), Sverige
Hugo Gehlin (1889-1953), Sweden. Study. Signed, ej numrerad. Wood engraving, 26x19, 5 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Studie. Signerad, ej numrerad. Träsnitt, 26x19,5 cm
Hugo Gehlin, Swedish artist born in Norrköping 1889, dead 1953 in Helsingborg .
SEK 200
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 18:18:28
100 kr
150 kr
Hugo Gehlin
Read more about Hugo Gehlin